HDMI / DVI-D cable 1,5m

HDMI / DVI-D cable 1,5m

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

  • 2007052e
HDMI/DVI-D cable, 1,50m best connection quality , crystal- clear picture ,... mehr
Produktinformationen "HDMI / DVI-D cable 1,5m"

HDMI/DVI-D cable, 1,50m

best connection quality, crystal-clear picture, excellent sound


The HDMI / DVI-D cable offers you a cable length of 1.50 m. For optimum signal transfer has the HDMI plug> DVI-D plug 24 +1 (Single Link) 2 ferrite cores and gold-plated contact surfaces. The housing is a full metal connector housing. With packaging the total weight is 0,252 kg.. 

Weiterführende Links zu "HDMI / DVI-D cable 1,5m"
HDMI/DVI-D cabel, 1,50m : HDMI Male DVI-D plug 24 +1 (single link), with 2... mehr
Datos técnicos "HDMI / DVI-D cable 1,5m"
HDMI/DVI-D cabel, 1,50m:

HDMI Male DVI-D plug 24 +1 (single link), with 2 ferrite cores
contact surfaces: gold-plated
housing: Full metal connector housing
cable length: 1,50 m
Package weight: 0,252 kg
compliant RoHS

 

Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "HDMI / DVI-D cable 1,5m"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Los campos marcados con * son obligatorios.

He tomado nota de las normas de la política de privacidad.

MED Video Isolator 1 channel SVHS MED Video Isolator 1 channel SVHS Nº de Artículo 2005394e

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

LWL Cable 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ LWL Cable 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ Nº de Artículo 2006079e

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

DVI Isolator STD 4x Fiber Optic DVI Isolator STD 4x Fiber Optic Nº de Artículo 2005590e

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

Zuletzt angesehen