USB2 Isolator STD 2324 EU

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

  • 2011955e
USB 2 Isolator STD 2324 EU 4-Port Fiber Optic USB 2.0 Extender, International (100-240V) Power... mehr
Produktinformationen "USB2 Isolator STD 2324 EU"

USB 2 Isolator STD 2324 EU 4-Port Fiber Optic USB 2.0 Extender, International (100-240V) Power ,Adapter : European plug.

Safety: DIN EN 61000-3-2, EN 61000-3-3  (Information technology)

EMC: DIN EN 55022 (Information technology)

 

Features:

• Extends USB 2.0 high-speed and USB 1.1 (low-speed, full speed) devices up to 500m over multimode fiber, 10km over singlemode fiber optics.

• Supports all USB 2.0 throughputs of up to 480Mbps.

• Operates with USB 2.0 and 1.1 devices and hubs.

• True plug and play, ready to operate right out of the box. No new driver installation required.

• Supports all major operating systems including Windows®, Mac OS®, and Linux®

• Integrated hub provides four remote USB 2.0 ports. Number of devices can be increased using additional USB hubs.

• Ideal for a wide variety of USB devices, from printers, web cams, and hard drives, to cell phones, iPods, digital cameras and game controllers.

• AC power adapter at remote unit provides standard 600mA to each USB port.

Weiterführende Links zu "USB2 Isolator STD 2324 EU"
Range : 1650ft (500m) over multimode fiber, 10 km over singlemode fiber optic Computer unit... mehr
Datos técnicos "USB2 Isolator STD 2324 EU"

Range: 1650ft (500m) over multimode fiber, 10 km over singlemode fiber optic
Computer unit USB connector: 1 x USB Type B
Computer unit Link connector: 1 x SFP Duplex LC
Device unit Link connector: 1 x SFP Duplex LC
Device unit USB connector: 4 x USB Type A
Power supply:  100-240V AC Input, 24V 1A DC Output
Current available to USB at Device Unit: up to 600mA to each USB port
Computer and Device unit dimensions: 3.94” x 2.99” x 1.02” (100 mm x 76 mm x 26 mm)
Operating temperature range: 0°C to 50°C
Regulatory testing: FCC, CE Class B, RoHS2

 

Datasheet_USB_2_Isolator_STD_2324 mehr
Download "USB2 Isolator STD 2324 EU"

Datasheet_USB_2_Isolator_STD_2324

Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "USB2 Isolator STD 2324 EU"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Los campos marcados con * son obligatorios.

He tomado nota de las normas de la política de privacidad.

USB Isolator STD 1.0 LWL AB USB Isolator STD 1.0 LWL AB Nº de Artículo 2005935e

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

USB Isolator LWL STD USB Isolator LWL STD Nº de Artículo 2006137e

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

USB Isolator STD 1.0 LWL AB USB Isolator STD 1.0 LWL AB Nº de Artículo 2005935e

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

RS232 Isolator STD 4kv RS232 Isolator STD 4kv Nº de Artículo 2005744e

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

Aislador de red MED MI 1005 Aislador de red MED MI 1005 Nº de Artículo 2005674e

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

Medical glass keyboard e-medic™ keyboard GL Medical glass keyboard e-medic™ keyboard GL Nº de Artículo 2011997e

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

e-medic Silence XT VESA Mount VHXT e-medic Silence XT VESA Mount VHXT Nº de Artículo 2010209e

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

Medical PC e-medic™ Silence ST-M Coffee Lake BTO Medical PC e-medic™ Silence ST-M Coffee Lake BTO Nº de Artículo 2012218e

Preise nach Freischaltung/Login sichtbar

Zuletzt angesehen